FL > Winter Springs
Talmo
Welcome to Talmo, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
$834,950
Average Sales Price
2
Total Listings
LISTINGS
- 5,880 SqFt1/27 27Active
$1,170,000
- 13,000 SqFt1/6 6Active
$499,900
RECENTLY SOLD
$1,001,000
$1,175,000
14.8%0 TALMO ST, Winter Springs, FL 32708
62,291 SqFt
Listed by Keith Scher CONNECT REALTY.COM INC

Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 0 0
Bedrooms - -
Year Built 1993 1993
Lot Size 18,295 Sqft 18,295 Sqft
Taxes $2,366 $2,366
Population
172
172 in 2020
Density
3.1K
per square mile
Households
80
27% with children