FL > Lake Mary
Stonebridge
Welcome to Stonebridge, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
$1,074,333
Average Sales Price
3
Total Listings
LISTINGS
- 4 Beds4 Baths3,532 SqFt1/69 69New
$1,049,000
RECENTLY SOLD
$1,012,000
$1,050,000
3.6%1608 ROCKDALE LOOP, Lake Mary, FL 32746
4 Beds3 Baths3,018 SqFt
Listed by T J Fairing A+ REALTY PROFESSIONALS, INC

$1,400,000
$1,495,000
6.4%1628 ROCKDALE LOOP, Lake Mary, FL 32746
5 Beds6 Baths5,139 SqFt
Listed by Mel Bernstein PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY

$1,450,000
$1,499,900
3.3%697 STONEFIELD LOOP, Lake Mary, FL 32746
4 Beds4 Baths3,799 SqFt
Listed by Qiong Zavala Wang MORRIS WILLIAMS REALTY

Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 3.5 3.5
Bedrooms 4 4
Year Built 1996 1996
Lot Size 17,206 Sqft 17,206 Sqft
Taxes $6,387 $6,387
Population
156
156 in 2020
Density
2K
per square mile
Households
57
39% with children